Bulk Discounts - Purchase 5 or more and SAVE!
1-4 5-14 15-49 50+
$12.25 $11.64 $11.03 $10.72

Sylvia

$12.25 AU

PLEASE NOTE THIS PRODUCT IS A BARE-ROOT PEONY.  (BARE-ROOT PEONIES ARE FOR DELIVERY FROM JUNE 2021 ONLY).

Botanical Name: Sylvia (Paeonia)
Common Name: Sylvia Peony
Family: Paeonia
Approximate Size: 50cm x 50cm

Sylvia – A fabulous double white that is prized by the cut flower trade because of its prolific flower production. Often shows golden stamens. Compact.

Availability: 56 in stock

SKU: HP064 Categories: , ,

or 4 fortnightly payments of $3.06 with Afterpay More info

Botanical Name: Sylvia (Paeonia)
Common Name: Sylvia Peony
Family: Paeonia
Approximate Size: 50cm x 50cm

Sylvia – A fabulous double white that is prized by the cut flower trade because of its prolific flower production. Often shows golden stamens. Compact.

Weight 0.35 kg
Dimensions 20 × 10 × 10 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sylvia”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top