Order online or call us 0447 316 643

Botanical Name: Iris innominata
Common Names: Pacific Coast Iris
Family: Iridaceae
Related: Rhizome / Semi Evergreen Perennial
Pot Size: 100mm Pot

Mixed Pacific Coast Iris.  These could be crackerjack, Bread and Butter or Mulberry Jam and Cream.  You will receive 1 Iris.

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 20 × 10 × 10 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iris innominata Mixed”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Related Products

Bare-Rotted Roses and Peonies available for 2019 Pre-Order. More varieties added Weekly.SHOP NOW